Ergebnisliste „Rund um Serrig“

Platz Start-Nr Klasse Name Vorname Verein
1 172 Schüler – U 13 Wortmann Nora RSF Phoenix Riegelsberg e.V.
2 171 Schüler – U 13 Kunz Noah TV Birkenfeld 1848 e.V. – Radsport –
           
1 138 Schüler – U 15 Kircher Michael  LAZ  Saarbrücken 
2 135 Schüler – U 15 Kunz Julian TV Birkenfeld 1848 e.V. – Radsport –
3 132 Schüler – U 15 Wortmann Laurin RSF Phoenix Riegelsberg e.V.
4 137 Schüler – U 15 Borger Anna Maria R.C. Staubwolke Quadrath
5 139 Schüler – U 15 Sommer Jakub RSC Velo Point Trier
           
1 156 Jugend – U 17 Müller Max RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach e.V.
2 10 Jugend – U 17 Weidert Fabian RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
3 159 Jugend – U 17 Brenner Mauro RSG Ansbach
4 153 Jugend – U 17 Harig Jannik RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
5 154 Jugend – U 17 Harig Tim RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
6 160 Jugend – U 17 Reis Daniel RV 1906 Bann
           
1 82 Junior – U 19 Billigmann Peter RSC Rheinbach e.V.
           
1 10 Kinder 10-14 Jahre Weidert Philipp RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
2 12 Kinder 10-14 Jahre Hardt Henri Ohne
3 11 Kinder 10-14 Jahre Jäger Marcel Ohne
1 2 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Natter Lasse DREIkraft Neunkirchen
2 1 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Schmitt Felix RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
3 7 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Horn Linus RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
4 4 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Dostert Louis RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
5 8 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Kunz Greta TV Birkenfeld Radpiraten
6 6 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Stieren Helena Ohne
7 9 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Briggs Robin RV Frei-Weg Serrig e.V.
8 5 Kinder 7-9 Jahre Natter Tora DreiKraft Neunkirchen
           
1 118 Masters – Amateure Höhn Daniel TV Rodenbach 1965
2 102 Masters – Amateure Ernst Volker RSC Rheinbach e.V.
3 106 Masters – Amateure Henrich Rochus RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V.
4 105 Masters – Amateure Weirich Harry RV Blitz 1903 Oberbexbach e.V.
5 115 Masters – Amateure Zenker Uwe Auto Reiter Master Team
6 104 Masters – Amateure Heintz Steffen RV Blitz 1903 Oberbexbach e.V.
7 108 Masters – Amateure Rommelfanger Martin RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.
8 109 Masters – Amateure Brewi Leo RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach e.V.
9 119 Masters – Amateure Corpus Oliver Tri-Sport Saar Hochwald Merzig
10 103 Masters – Amateure Welsch Frank RSC Untermosel
11 107 Masters – Amateure Brech Marcel RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.
12 116 Masters – Amateure Thielen Manuel MTB Saar-Obermosel
13 110 Masters – Amateure Galey Hans RV Sport 1919 Queidersbach e.V.
           
1 92 U 23 – Frauen Germann Mareike RV 1906 Bann e.V.
2 94 U 23 – Frauen Wendt Stefanie Team Starbikewear
3 93 U 23 – Frauen Godart Suzie
4 91 U 23 – Frauen Dohmen Laura RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V.
           
1 20 Elite – Amateure Valtey Max Frederic RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.
2 56 Elite – Amateure Ruffing Christoph RV Blitz 1903 Oberbexbach e.V.
3 61 U 23 – Amateure Happke Luca Felix RSV Unna 1968 e.V.
4 54 Elite – Amateure Gottschalk Jakob Florian RSC Ludwigshafen e.V.
5 63 Elite – Amateure Arlt Christian RSC Ludwigshafen e.V.
6 51 Elite – Amateure Farokhi Azgheh Mehrdad 1. FC Orient Mainz e.V. – Radsport –
7 55 Elite – Amateure Knieper Marco RSC Untermosel
8 64 Elite – Amateure Widmayer Gerhard Bike AID
9 58 U 23 – Amateure Ehleiter Simon RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V.
10 59 Elite – Amateure Seibt Achim RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V.
11 92 U 23 – Amateure Germann Mareike RV 1906 Bann e.V.
           
1 7 Elite – Elite Amateure Fließgarten Andreas RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V.
2 21 Elite – Elite Amateure Redmers Simon 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886
3 16 U 23 – KT Jung Lennart Herrmann Radteam
4 8 Elite – Elite Amateure Genuit Fabian RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V.
5 11 U 23 – Elite Amateure Schwartz Paul RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V.
6 14 Elite – Elite Amateure Büschler David Radclub Pfälzerwald e.V.
7 17 Elite – Elite Amateure Merseburg Dominik RC Silber-Pils 03 Bellheim e.V.
8 3 Elite – Elite Amateure Lauer Matthias RSC St. Ingbert e.V.
9 2 Elite – Elite Amateure Hliza Kai RSC Bad Dürkheim 1978 e.V.
10 9 Elite – Elite Amateure Hund David RV Edelweiss Roschbach e.V.
11 19 Elite – Elite Amateure CHRIST Valentin S.C Sarreguemines 
12 15 Elite – Elite Amateure Theis Lucas RSV Götting-Bruckmühl e.V.
13 22 Elite – Elite Amateure Schubert Patrick Team Isaac Torgau
14 1 Elite – KT Schnapka Matthias Bike AID
15 13 Elite – Elite Amateure Janson Maik RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V.
16 12 Elite – Elite Amateure Schabio Jannik RV Schwalbe Trier 1932 e.V.